Seleccionar campeonato:
Fecha Prueba Organizador Inscritos Clasificación
05/02/2012Rueda (Alevín, 50 Auto.)MC Vallisoletano
05/02/2012IV Motocross Villa de Rueda (Open)MC Vallisoletano
12/02/2012Bembibre (Senior, Junior, Senior C)CD Endureros Bierzo
19/02/2012Gomezserracín (MX-PRO, MX-FUN, MX-FUN V, MX-FUN F)CD Boceguillas - Sport
26/02/2012 - 28/02/2012Lerma (Senior, Junior, Senior C)MC Burgos Sport
04/03/2012Valladolid (MX-PRO, MX-FUN, MX-FUN V, MX-FUN F)MC Vallisoletano
11/03/2012Torre del Bierzo (Junior, Senior, Senior C)FMCL
11/03/2012Candeleda (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I)MC Candeleda Gredos
11/03/20121ª Prueba Aldeavila de la Ribera (Open, Alevín)Club Deportivo X Extreme
18/03/2012RFME Copa de España de Motocross MXFemenino - SAN ESTEBAN DE GORMAZ - Soria (MXFemenino)MC Lairón
18/03/2012Kartpetania (Supermoto aficionado)FMCL
18/03/2012Kartpetania (Minimotos PROTOS, Minimotos Alevin, Copa POLINI)FMCL
18/03/2012Kartpetania (Senior, Junior, Cadete)FMCL
18/03/2012San Esteban de Gormaz (MX1, MX2, MX1 Nacional, MX2 Nacional)MC Lairón
24/03/2012Aguilar de Campoo (Senior, Junior, Senior C)MC Vallisoletano
01/04/2012Valladolid (Alevín, 50 Auto.)MC Vallisoletano
01/04/2012Valladolid (Juvenil, Juvenil Nacional, Cadete, Cadete Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
01/04/2012Valladolid--- Trofeo 125 (Open)MC Vallisoletano
01/04/2012Cogeces del Monte (CLA, CLB, CLC, KCa, KCc)MC Vallisoletano
07/04/2012Almazán (MX-PRO, MX-FUN, MX-FUN V, MX-FUN F)MC Tryfon
08/04/2012Puente de Domingo Florez (Junior, Senior, Senior C)Moto Club La Frontera
08/04/2012Sotillo de la Adrada (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I)MC Valle del Tiétar
15/04/2012Iscar (MX-PRO, MX-FUN, MX-FUN V, MX-FUN F)Club Deportivo Motocross Iscar
15/04/2012Los Arcos (600, 1000)FMCL
21/04/2012Muriel Viejo (Senior, Junior, Senior C)MC Muriel Viejo
22/04/2012Gallegos de Argañan (MX-PRO, MX-FUN, MX-FUN V, MX-FUN F)MC Vallisoletano
29/04/2012Castroponce (Minimotard, Avata-Monsterpro, Juvenil)FMCL
29/04/2012Castroponce (Minimotos PROTOS, Minimotos Alevin, Copa POLINI)FMCL
29/04/2012Motorland (600, 1000)FMCL
01/05/2012Cernégula (Senior, Junior, Senior C)MC Burgos Sport
05/05/2012Supercross Coca (Open, Juvenil, Cadete)MC Vallisoletano
06/05/2012Gedrez (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I)FMCL
06/05/2012MX Felechares de la Valdería (Open)MC Leonés Carrizo
06/05/2012FK1 (Supermoto aficionado, Supermoto)FMCL
06/05/2012FK1 (GP 50, GP 70, GP 80, 125 Criterium, Clasicas A, Clasicas B, PreGP 125, Clásicas Open, 125 Open, 110 4T, 140 4T)FMCL
12/05/2012Aranda de Duero (MX1, MX2, MX1 Nacional, MX2 Nacional)MC Aranda
12/05/2012Aranda de Duero (Juvenil, Juvenil Nacional, Cadete, Cadete Nacional)MC Aranda
12/05/2012Aranda de Duero (MX-FUN, MX-FUN V, MX-FUN F)MC Aranda
12/05/2012Aranda de Duero (Alevín, 50 Auto.)MC Aranda
13/05/2012Miranda de Ebro (Minimotard, Avata-Monsterpro)FMCL
13/05/2012Miranda de Ebro (Minimotos PROTOS, Minimotos Alevin)FMCL
13/05/2012Miranda de Ebro (Clasicas A, Clasicas B, Clásicas Open)FMCL
20/05/2012Valladolid (Q1, Q2, QIniciacion)MC Vallisoletano
20/05/2012Trofeo El Rebollar (Open)MC Vallisoletano
26/05/2012Trofeo Carrizo de la Ribera (Open)MC Leonés Carrizo
26/05/2012Carrizo Ribera (Juvenil, Juvenil Nacional, Cadete, Cadete Nacional)MC Leonés Carrizo
02/06/2012Abadiño (Q1, Q2, QIniciacion, Aficionado)FMCL
03/06/2012Villarcayo (Minimotard)FMCL
03/06/2012Villarcayo (GP 50, GP 70, GP 80, 125 Criterium, PreGP 125, 125 Open, 110 4T, 140 4T)FMCL
03/06/2012Villarcayo (Minimotos PROTOS, Minimotos Alevin, Copa POLINI)FMCL
09/06/2012I Motocross Villapodambre (Open)MC Leonés Carrizo
10/06/2012La Bañeza (Juvenil, Juvenil Nacional, Cadete, Cadete Nacional)MC Bañezano
10/06/2012La Bañeza (MX1, MX2, MX1 Nacional, MX2 Nacional)MC Bañezano
16/06/2012Motocross Cantalejo 2012 (Open, Clasicas)Moto Club Cantimpalos
17/06/2012Dueñas (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I)Club Deportivo Moto Club Eldanense
17/06/2012RFME Motocross MXSub-18-MX125-MXPromesas-MXAlevin - SAN ESTEBAN DE GORMAZ - Soria (MXSub-18, MX125 2T, MXPromesas, MXAlevin)MC Lairón
23/06/2012Medina de Pomar (Junior, Senior, Senior C)FMCL
24/06/2012Kartpetania (Supermoto aficionado, Supermoto)FMCL
24/06/2012Kartpetania (Minimotos PROTOS, Minimotos Alevin, Copa POLINI)FMCL
30/06/2012Guijuelo (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional, Alevín)MC Vallisoletano
01/07/2012Kotarr (GP 50, GP 70, GP 80, 125 Criterium, Clasicas A, Clasicas B, PreGP 125, Clásicas Open, 125 Open, 110 4T, 140 4T)FMCL
01/07/2012Los Arcos (600, 1000)FMCL
01/07/2012Kotarr (Minimotard, Avata-Monsterpro, Juvenil)FMCL
01/07/2012Ponferrada (TR1, TR2, TR3, TR4)CD Moto Bierzo
07/07/2012Trofeo SX Riderland (Open)MC Vallisoletano
07/07/2012Iscar / Riderland (Q1, Q2, QIniciacion)MC Vallisoletano
08/07/2012Villablino (Junior, Senior, Senior C)CD Laciana Racing
08/07/2012RFME Campeonato de España de Supermotard - VILLARCAYO - Burgos (SM-Open, SM-Promesas, SM-Aficionados, SM-Aficionados/30, SM-Road)MC Burgos Sport
08/07/2012Villarcayo (Supermoto)FMCL
15/07/2012RFME Campeonato de España de Trial - POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS - León (TR1, TRJunior, TR2, TR3, TRCadete, TR3 +35)CD Pobladura R
21/07/2012III Enduro-Indoor Almazan (Open)MC Tryfon
22/07/2012Motorland (600, 1000)FMCL
28/07/2012Villarcayo (Minimotos Alevin)FMCL
28/07/2012Villarcayo (Minimotard, Avata-Monsterpro, Juvenil)FMCL
28/07/2012Villarcayo (Supermoto aficionado)FMCL
29/07/2012Rivilla de Barajas (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional, Alevín)MC Vallisoletano
29/07/2012Pobladura de las Regueras (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I)CD Moto Nava
03/08/2012II Supercross Nocturno de Moriscos (Open, Juvenil, Cadete)MC Vallisoletano
04/08/2012Monzón de Campos (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional, Alevín)Moto Club Valdevilanos
05/08/2012Lerma (Alevín, 50 Auto.)MC Burgos Sport
05/08/2012Lerma (Juvenil, Cadete)MC Burgos Sport
05/08/2012Lerma 125cc (Open)MC Burgos Sport
12/08/2012Labarces (Senior/Junior Nacional, Senior/Junior, Senior/Junior V, Senior/Junior Extrema, Junior, Senior, Senior C)FMCL
12/08/2012Villadiego (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional, Alevín)MC Vallisoletano
17/08/2012Sx Chañe (Open, Juvenil, Cadete)MC Vallisoletano
18/08/2012IV Motocross Villaquejida (Open)MC Vallisoletano
19/08/2012Kottar - Cuna de campeones (Minimotos Alevin)FMCL
19/08/2012Kottar - Cuna de campeones (110 4T, 140 4T)FMCL
19/08/2012Kottar (Minimotard, Avata-Monsterpro)FMCL
25/08/2012Iscar Riderland 125cc (Open)MC Vallisoletano
25/08/2012Iscar RIderland (Alevín, 50 Auto.)MC Vallisoletano
25/08/2012Iscar Riderland (Juvenil, Juvenil Nacional, Cadete, Cadete Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
26/08/2012Miranda de Ebro (Supermoto)FMCL
26/08/2012Rueda (Alevín)MC Vallisoletano
26/08/2012Miranda de Ebro (GP 50, GP 70, GP 80, 125 Criterium, Clasicas A, Clasicas B, PreGP 125, Clásicas Open, 125 Open, 110 4T, 140 4T)FMCL
26/08/2012Miranda de Ebro (Juvenil)FMCL
26/08/2012Trofe Rueda (Open)MC Vallisoletano
02/09/2012Valladolid (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
09/09/2012I Cross-Country Villa de Medina del Campo (Open)MC Villa de Medina
09/09/2012Ponferrada (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I)CD Moto Bierzo
09/09/2012Olmedo (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional, Alevín)MC Vallisoletano
15/09/2012II Motocross Ciudad Sala de los Infantes (Open)MC Burgos Sport
16/09/2012Exhibición de Enduro Indoor en Bembibre (Open)CD Endureros Bierzo
16/09/2012Kotarr - Sm (Supermoto aficionado, Supermoto)FMCL
16/09/2012Kotarr (125 Criterium, Clasicas A, Clasicas B, PreGP 125, Clásicas Open)FMCL
16/09/2012Kotarr (Minimotard, Avata-Monsterpro)FMCL
16/09/2012Kotarr (Minimotos PROTOS)FMCL
23/09/2012RFME Campeonato de España de Quadcross - VALLADOLID - Valladolid (Q1 PRO, Q2, Quad Iniciacion)MC Vallisoletano
23/09/2012Campeonato de España Qx Licencia Regional (Q1)MC Vallisoletano
29/09/2012Aranda de Duero (MX-PRO, MX-FUN, MX-FUN V, MX-FUN F)MC Aranda
30/09/2012Pobladura de las Regueras (CLA, CLB, CLC, KCa, KCc)FMCL
30/09/2012Iscar (Q1, Q2, QIniciacion)Club Deportivo Motocross Iscar
30/09/2012Trofeo Mx Iscar (Open)Club Deportivo Motocross Iscar
30/09/2012Iscar (Alevín, 50 Auto.)Club Deportivo Motocross Iscar
30/09/2012RFME Copa de España de Trial Clásicas - POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS - León (Pre-72, Trialeros, Expertos, Clásicos, Pre-80, Pre-65)CD Pobladura R
30/09/2012Iscar (Juvenil, Juvenil Nacional, Cadete, Cadete Nacional)Club Deportivo Motocross Iscar
07/10/2012Manganeses de la Polvorosa (Senior, Junior, Senior C)Delegación Provincial de Zamora
07/10/2012Kartpetania (Open, Alevín, Juvenil, Cadete, Minimotos, Minimotard)FMCL
14/10/2012FK1 (Avata-Monsterpro, Juvenil)FMCL
14/10/2012Aguilar de Campoo (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I)CD Moto Nava
14/10/2012RFME Campeonato de España de Motocross MXElite-MX2 - LA BAÑEZA - León (MXElite, MX2)MC Bañezano
14/10/2012FK1 - SM (Supermoto aficionado, Supermoto)FMCL
14/10/2012FK1 - V (GP 50, GP 70, GP 80, 125 Criterium, Clasicas A, Clasicas B, PreGP 125, Clásicas Open, 125 Open, 110 4T, 140 4T)FMCL
14/10/2012FK1 (Minimotos PROTOS, Minimotos Alevin, Copa POLINI)FMCL
21/10/2012San Leonardo de Yagüe (Senior, Junior, Senior C)CD RFT Racing Organization
28/10/2012Valladolid - 85 c.c (Juvenil, Juvenil Nacional, Cadete, Cadete Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
28/10/2012Valladolid (MX1, MX2, MX1 Nacional, MX2 Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
28/10/2012Canaleja de Torio (TR1, TR2, TR3, TR4)CD Moto Nava
04/11/2012Motorland (600, 1000)FMCL
04/11/2012Torre del Bierzo (Junior, Senior, Senior C)FMCL
11/11/2012Estación La Loba 2000 - QX (Q1, Q2, QIniciacion)MC Vallisoletano
11/11/2012Estación La Loba 2000 (Alevín, 50 Auto.)MC Vallisoletano
11/11/2012Los Angeles de San Rafael (CLA, CLB, CLC, KCa, KCc)FMCL
11/11/2012Estación La Loba 2000 - 125cc (Open)MC Vallisoletano
18/11/2012Guardo (Senior, Junior, Senior C)MC Vallisoletano
24/11/2012Cursillo Lorenzo Santolino (Cursillo Alevin, Cursillo Juvenil, Cursillo Cadete)FMCL
25/11/2012Gomezserracin (MX-PRO, MX-FUN, MX-FUN V, MX-FUN F)MC Vallisoletano
02/12/2012Cogeces del Monte MC Vallisoletano
02/12/2012Aguilar de Campoo (Junior, Senior, Senior C)MC Vallisoletano
06/12/2012MX Benegiles (Open, Clasicas)MC Vallisoletano
16/12/2012Trofeo Las Provincias (MX1, MX2)MC Lairón