Seleccionar campeonato:
Fecha Prueba Organizador Inscritos Clasificación
07/02/2010San Esteban de Gormaz (Q1, Q2)MC Lairón
14/02/2010Cogeces del Monte (Senior, Junior, Senior C)MC Vallisoletano
21/02/2010Pollos (La Loba) (MX Pro, 65 cc, MX Fun, Pit Bikes)MC Vallisoletano
28/02/2010Boceguillas CD Boceguillas - Sport
07/03/2010Poyales del Hoyo (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I, TR-4-C)MC Valle del Tiétar
13/03/2010Tardelcuende (Junior 1, Junior 2, Junior 3, Sénior)C.D. Motociclismo Pico Frentes
14/03/2010Navaleno (Senior, Junior, Senior C)C.D. Motociclismo Pico Frentes
21/03/2010Arévalo (MX Pro, 65 cc, MX Fun, Pit Bikes)MC Vallisoletano
28/03/2010FK1 MC Villa de Medina
04/04/2010Almazán (MX Pro, 85 cc, MX Fun)MC Tryfon
10/04/2010Fuentetoba (Senior, Junior, Senior C)C.D. Motociclismo Pico Frentes
10/04/2010Fuentetoba (Junior 1, Junior 2, Junior 3, Sénior)C.D. Motociclismo Pico Frentes
11/04/2010La Bañeza (MX Open, 85 cc)MC Bañezano
17/04/2010Muriel Viejo (Junior 1, Junior 2, Junior 3, Sénior)MC Muriel Viejo
18/04/2010San Esteban de Gormaz (65 cc)MC Lairón
25/04/2010Kottar (Supermotard, GP 50, GP 70, GP 80, GP 125 Criterium, Clasicas A)MC Aranda
01/05/2010Coca (Senior / Junior)MC Vallisoletano
08/05/2010Villarcayo (Q1, Q2)Moto Club Villarcayo
09/05/2010Villarcayo (MX Open, 85 cc, Mx Open Nacional, 85 Nacional)Moto Club Villarcayo
09/05/2010Castrillo de Onielo (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I, TR-4-C)Moto Club Palencia Sport
09/05/2010Villarcayo (Senior/Junior, Juvenil/Cadete)Moto Club Villarcayo
16/05/2010RFME Campeonato de España de Trial - POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS - León (Cto. España TR1, Cto. España TR JUNIOR, Trofeo Nacional TR2, Cto. España TR FEMINAS A, Copa España TR FEMINAS B, Copa España TR JUVENIL, Trofeo Nacional TR3, Trofeo Nacional TR CADETE, Trofeo Nacional TR3 +35)MC Vallisoletano
16/05/2010Miranda de Ebro (Supermotard, GP 50, GP 70, GP 80, GP 125 Criterium, Clasicas A)Automovil Club Mirandes
16/05/2010Supermotard Miranda de Ebro (Supermotard)A.D.Club Moto Vidriales
16/05/2010Supermotard Miranda de Ebo A.D.Club Moto Vidriales
22/05/2010Carrizo de la Ribera (65 cc)MC Leonés Carrizo
22/05/2010Salamanca (Miranda de Azan) (Senior / Junior)Club Deportivo Vía de la Plata
29/05/2010Arcos de Jalon (Senior, Junior, Senior C)Club Deportivo TEC
30/05/2010Carbonero el Mayor (65 cc)MC Vallisoletano
30/05/2010Castroponce (Minimotos Alevin, Minimotos Proto, Minimotard Series, Minimotard Proto, Supermotard)Delegación Provincial de Zamora
30/05/2010Pradoluengo (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I, TR-4-C, PreTR-1, PreTR-2, PreTR-3, PreTR-4, PreTR-4-I, PreTR-4-C)Moto Club Trialeón
05/06/2010Peñarandilla (Senior / Junior)Club Deportivo Vía de la Plata
06/06/2010Pollos (Senior / Junior)MC Vallisoletano
13/06/2010RFME Campeonato de España CEPSA de Motocross MXElite - LA BAÑEZA - León (MXElite)MC Bañezano
13/06/2010RFME Campeonato de España CEPSA de Motocross MX2 - LA BAÑEZA - León (MX2)MC Bañezano
20/06/2010Kartpetania (Minimotos Alevin, Minimotos Proto, Minimotard Series, Minimotard Proto, Supermotard, GP 50, GP 70)Delegación Provincial de Segovia
27/06/2010Berlanga del Bierzo (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I, TR-4-C, PreTR-1, PreTR-2, PreTR-3, PreTR-4, PreTR-4-I, PreTR-4-C)Moto Club Trialeón
27/06/2010Burgos (MX Pro, MX Fun)MC Burgalés
02/07/2010 - 04/07/2010Concentración el Carmen - Veguellina de Orbigo (Senior)MC Tucanes
03/07/2010 - 04/07/2010Concentración Campturis 2010 - Miranda de Ebro (BURGOS) (Senior)Moto Club Campturis
03/07/2010Osorno (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
04/07/2010FIM Campeonato del Mundo de Motocross MX3 - LA BAÑEZA - España (MX3)MC Bañezano
04/07/2010UEM Campeonato de Europa de Motocross EMX2 - LA BAÑEZA - España (EMX2)MC Bañezano
10/07/2010Santa María del Berrocal (Open)Asociación Moteros Cuervos Rojos
10/07/2010Santa María del Berrocal (Pit Bikes)MC Vallisoletano
11/07/2010Kotarr (Supermotard, GP 50, GP 70, GP 80, GP 125 Criterium, Clasicas A)Delegación Provincial de Burgos
18/07/2010SX - Campillo de Salvatierra (Open)MC Vallisoletano
24/07/2010Almazán (Senior / Junior)MC Tryfon
25/07/2010Rueda (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
25/07/2010Pobladura de las Regueras (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I, TR-4-C, PreTR-1, PreTR-2, PreTR-3, PreTR-4, PreTR-4-I, PreTR-4-C)Delegación Provincial de León
31/07/2010Monzón de Campos (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional)Moto Club Valdevilanos
31/07/2010Villarcayo (Minimotos Proto, Minimotard Series, Minimotard Proto, Supermotard, GP 50, GP 70)Delegación Provincial de Burgos
01/08/2010Rivilla de Barajas (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
08/08/2010Villadiego (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
13/08/2010Supercross Chañe (Open)MC Vallisoletano
13/08/2010 - 15/08/2010Concentración Maragatos (Senior)MC Astorga
15/08/2010RFME Campeonato de España de Supermotard - VILLAVERDE DE MEDINA - Valladolid (SM1, SM2, SM3, SM30)MC Vallisoletano
21/08/2010Trespaderne (Senior/Junior, Juvenil/Cadete)Delegación Provincial de Burgos
22/08/2010LI Gran Premio Ciudad de La Bañeza (Open)MC Bañezano
22/08/2010XXXVIII Moto Cross Ciudad de astorga (Open)MC Astorga
22/08/2010Astorga (65 cc)MC Astorga
22/08/2010Villaverde Abadia (Senior / Junior)CD Sil - Sport
28/08/2010Los Santos (Pit Bikes)MC Vallisoletano
28/08/2010 - 29/08/2010Circuito FK1 MC Vallisoletano
28/08/2010Los Santos (Alevín)MC Vallisoletano
04/09/2010XXII Sx Quintana Martin Galindez (Open)MC Burgos Sport
05/09/2010SX Parquesol (Open)MC Vallisoletano
05/09/2010Paresotas (Senior/Junior, Alevín)Delegación Provincial de Burgos
05/09/2010Miranda de Ebro (Minimotos Alevin, Minimotos Proto, Minimotard Series, Minimotard Proto, Supermotard, GP 80, GP 125 Criterium, Clasicas A, Clasicas B)Delegación Provincial de Burgos
05/09/2010Ponferrada (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I, TR-4-C, PreTR-1, PreTR-2, PreTR-3, PreTR-4, PreTR-4-I, PreTR-4-C)CD Moto Bierzo
12/09/2010Olmedo (Senior / Junior, Senior/Junior Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
18/09/2010II Moto cross de Villaquejida (Open)MC Vallisoletano
19/09/2010Kartpetania (Minimotos Alevin, Minimotos Proto, Minimotard Series, Minimotard Proto, Supermotard, GP 50, GP 70)Delegación Provincial de Segovia
19/09/2010RFME Copa de España de Trial Clásicas - LOS ANGELES DE SAN RAFAEL - Segovia (Pre-72, Trialeros, Expertos, Clásicos, Pre-80)Moto Club Sotobike
25/09/2010Fuentespina (Senior/Junior, Juvenil/Cadete, Alevín)MC Aranda
25/09/2010SX Ciudad Rodrigo (Open)MC Vallisoletano
25/09/2010 - 26/09/2010La Cistierniga - I Cister quedada Motera (Senior)MC Mototurismo Tordesillas
25/09/2010 - 26/09/2010Sahagun de Campos - VII Concentración Ruta Jacobea (Senior)Moto Club Garigolos
26/09/2010MX Santiz (Open)MC Vallisoletano
26/09/2010Santiz (Pit Bikes)MC Vallisoletano
26/09/2010Arlanzón (Senior/Junior, Juvenil/Cadete)Moto Club Arlanzón
01/10/2010 - 03/10/2010VII Concentración Venteña (Senior)Moto Club no me la des
02/10/2010Boceguillas (Pit Bikes)CD Boceguillas - Sport
03/10/2010Agreda (Senior, Junior, Senior C)C.D. Motociclismo Pico Frentes
03/10/2010Lerma (Senior/Junior, Alevín)Delegación Provincial de Burgos
10/10/2010Santiz (Q1, Q2)MC Vallisoletano
10/10/2010Castroponce (Minimotos Alevin, Minimotos Proto, Minimotard Series, Minimotard Proto, Supermotard)Delegación Provincial de Zamora
10/10/2010Aguilar de Campo (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I, TR-4-C, PreTR-1, PreTR-2, PreTR-3, PreTR-4, PreTR-4-I, PreTR-4-C)MC Vallisoletano
12/10/2010Valladolid (Senior / Junior)C.D. Motociclismo Pico Frentes
12/10/2010El Rebollar (MX Pro, 85 cc, MX Fun)MC Vallisoletano
12/10/2010Enduro Indoor El Rebollar (Senior / Junior)MC Vallisoletano
16/10/2010Villafuerte de Esgueva (MX Pro, MX Fun)Club Deportivo Moto Club Eldanense
17/10/2010San Esteban de Gormaz (MX Open, 85 cc, Mx Open Nacional, 85 Nacional)MC Lairón
24/10/2010Lerma (Senior, Junior, Senior C)MC Burgos Sport
24/10/2010FK1 (Minimotos Alevin, Minimotos Proto, Minimotard Series, Minimotard Proto, Supermotard, GP 50, GP 70, GP 80, GP 125 Criterium, Clasicas A, Clasicas B)Delegación Provincial de Valladolid
30/10/2010El Rebollar Castilla y Leon Open (MX Open, 85 cc, Mx Open Nacional, 85 Nacional)MC Vallisoletano
31/10/2010Cogeces del Monte (TR-1, TR-2, TR-3, TR-4, TR-4-I, TR-4-C, PreTR-1, PreTR-2, PreTR-3, PreTR-4, PreTR-4-I, PreTR-4-C)MC Vallisoletano
01/11/2010El Rebollar (65 cc)MC Vallisoletano
01/11/2010El Rebollar (Q1, Q2)MC Vallisoletano
07/11/2010San Leonardo de Yagüe (Senior, Junior, Senior C)CD RFT Racing Organization
07/11/2010San Leonardo (Junior 1, Junior 2, Junior 3, Sénior)CD RFT Racing Organization
13/11/2010RFME Copa de España de Trial Clásicas - POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS - León (Pre-72, Trialeros, Expertos, Clásicos, Pre-80)MC Vallisoletano
20/11/2010Aguilar de campo (Senior / Junior)MC Vallisoletano
21/11/2010Astorga (MX Pro, 85 cc, MX Fun, 85 Nacional)MC Astorga
28/11/2010San Leonardo de Yagüe (Senior, Junior, Senior C)CD RFT Racing Organization
28/11/2010Benegiles (Q1, Q2)MC Vallisoletano
05/12/2010Almazán MC Tryfon
05/12/2010Almazan (Q1, Q2)MC Tryfon
12/12/2010Pollos (La Loba) (MX Open, 85 cc, 65 cc, Mx Open Nacional, 85 Nacional)MC Vallisoletano